RDIFF
AreaLocationTimeDayMobileWeek

ABERAMAN

CARDIFF RD 90

9.50 - 10.05

MONDAY

E2

1

ABERAMAN

HILLCREST AVE 26

10.10 - 10.25

MONDAY

E2

1

ABERAMAN

LOWER ST

10.30 - 10.45

MONDAY

E2

1

ABERAMAN

REGENT ST 32

10.50 - 11.05

MONDAY

E2

1

ABERAMAN

MAES Y DERI 93

11.10 - 11.25

MONDAY

E2

1

ABERAMAN

CLARENCE TCE 4

11.30 - 11.45

MONDAY

E2

1

ABERAMAN

MAES Y DERI – SCHOOL

11.50 - 12.05

MONDAY

E2

1

ABERAMAN

CARDIFF RD

12.10 - 12.30

MONDAY

E2

1

ABERAMAN

JUBILEE ROAD 111

3.20 - 3.40

MONDAY

E2

1

ABERAMAN

BLAENGWAWR

9:25 - 9:50

THURSDAY

E2

2

ABERAMAN

LLANDDEWI SH TOP

11:35 – 12:00

MONDAY

E1

2

ABERAMAN

LLANDDEWI SH BOTTOM

12:00 – 12:20

MONDAY

E1

2

ABERAMAN

BLAENGWAWR CLOSE SH

3:30 - 3:50

MONDAY

E1

2

ABERCWMBOI

BRONALLT TCE 3

3.50- 4.00

MONDAY

E2

1

ABERCWMBOI

GRAIG AVE – PARK/SCHOOL

4.05 - 4.15

MONDAY

E2

1

ABERCYNON

PARK VIEW TERRACE 75

10:30 – 10:45

WEDNESDAY

E1

2

ABERCYNON

PARK STREET 72

10:50 – 11:05

WEDNESDAY

E1

2

ABERCYNON

THE GRANGE

11:10 – 11:20

WEDNESDAY

E1

2

ABERCYNON

CARDIFF RD 78

11:30 – 11:45

WEDNESDAY

E1

2

ABERCYNON

FIFE STREET 30

11:50 – 12:05

WEDNESDAY

E1

2

ABERCYNON

FIFE STREET 21

12:10 – 12:25

WEDNESDAY

E1

2

ABERCYNON

SPRINGFIELD DRIVE 3

12:30 – 12: 45

WEDNESDAY

E1

2

ABERCYNON

INNOVATIONS CENTRE

12:50 – 1:20

WEDNESDAY

E1

2

ABERCYNON

JENKINS STREET 21

2:00 – 2:15

WEDNESDAY

E1

2

ABERCYNON

KNIGHTS TERRACE 2

2:20 – 2:35

WEDNESDAY

E1

2

ABERDARE

HARLECH PLACE 15

9.40 - 9.55

TUESDAY

E1

1

ABERDARE

HEOL-Y-MYNYDD 67

10.00 - 10.15

TUESDAY

E1

1

ABERDARE

TŶ FRY 19

10.20 - 10.35

TUESDAY

E1

1

ABERDARE

TŶ FRY 44

10.40 - 10.55

TUESDAY

E1

1

ABERNANT

ABERNANT RD 21

1:00 – 1:15

WEDNESDAY

E1

1

ABERNANT

PANT YR EOS

1:25 – 1:40

WEDNESDAY

E1

1

ABERNANT

HEOL Y PARC

1:45 – 2:00

WEDNESDAY

E1

1

ABERNANT

PARK VIEW 8

2:05 – 2:20

WEDNESDAY

E1

1

ABERNANT

ALLTWEN SH

2:25 – 2:55

WEDNESDAY

E1

1

ABERNANT

WENALLT COURT 21

3:00 – 3:20

WEDNESDAY

E1

1

ABERNANT

WENALLT ROAD 48

3:25 – 3:40

WEDNESDAY

E1

1

ABERNANT

THE WALK 17

3:45 – 4:05

WEDNESDAY

E1

1

BEDDAU

CARSWELL PLACE

14.15-14.30

THURSDAY

W2

1

BEDDAU

HEOL CLWYDDAU

14.35-14.50

THURSDAY

W2

1

BEDDAU

HEOL SEWARD

14.55-15.10

THURSDAY

W2

1

BIRCHGROVE

BIRCHGROVE ST 52

3.10 - 3.25

TUESDAY

E2

2

BIRCHGROVE

CORONATION TCE 41

2.50-3.05

TUESDAY

E2

2

BLAEN CLYDACH

JONES ST 83

3.45 - 4.00

TUESDAY

W2

2

BLAENCWM

MICHAELS RD

9.50 - 10.05

THURSDAY

W2

2

BLAENGWAWR

MAESYFFYNON GROVE 4

9.30 - 9.45

MONDAY

E2

1

BLAENLLECHAU

MOUNTAIN ROW 45

1.00 - 1.15

MONDAY

E2

2

BLAENRHONDDA

TAN Y PYCH 45

10.10-10.25

THURSDAY

W2

2

BLAENRHONDDA

BROOK ST 40

10.30-10.40

THURSDAY

W2

2

BRYNCAE

TRENOS GARDENS 41

11.45 - 12.00

TUESDAY

W2

1

BRYNNA

CHURCH VIEW CLOSE SH

13.10 - 13.25

TUESDAY

W2

1

BRYNNA

TAN Y BRYN EST

13.30-13.45

TUESDAY

W2

1

BRYNNAU GWYNION

REDROOFS 19

12.50 - 13.05

TUESDAY

W2

1

CEFNPENNAR

HEOL PENRHIW

2:55 – 3:10

WEDNESDAY

E1

2

CEFNPENNAR

LON-Y-FELIN 15

3:15 – 3:30

WEDNESDAY

E1

2

CEFNPENNAR

FFORD-Y-DDERWEN 1

3:35 – 3:50

WEDNESDAY

E1

2

CEFNPENNAR

THE AVENUE 47

3:55 – 4:10

WEDNESDAY

E1

2

CILFYNYDD

JONES ST

9:45 – 10:00

THURSDAY

E1

2

CILFYNYDD

HEOL CRONFA 10/11

10:15 - 10:45

THURSDAY

E1

2

CILFYNYDD

CROSS ST (NR POST OFFICE)

10:50 - 11:50

THURSDAY

E1

2

CLYDACH VALE

MORTON TCE 14

14.15-14.30

TUESDAY

W2

2

CLYDACH VALE

HOWARD ST 22

14.35-14.50

TUESDAY

W2

2

CLYDACH VALE

PARK ST 56

15.05-15.20

TUESDAY

W2

2

COEDELY

TYLCHA WEN TCE

13.15-13.30

WEDNESDAY

W2

1

COEDELY

TYLCHA FACH

13.35-13.50

WEDNESDAY

W2

1

COEDELY

CELYN ISAF – ST ALBANS

13.55-14.10

WEDNESDAY

W2

1

COEDELY

PENYGARREG ROAD

14.15-14.30

WEDNESDAY

W2

1

COEDELY

NANT MELYN TCE LAYBY

14.35-14.50

WEDNESDAY

W2

1

COED-Y-CWM

MAES GLAS

3.05 - 3.20

THURSDAY

E2

1

COED-Y-CWM

YNYS HIR OP 2

3.25- 3.40

THURSDAY

E2

1

CWMAMAN

BRYNMAIR RD 179

1.35 - 1.50

MONDAY

E2

1

CWMAMAN

CWRT ALUN LEWIS SH

1.55 - 2.10

MONDAY

E2

1

CWMAMAN

BEDWLWYN – TRIANGLE

2.15 - 2.30

MONDAY

E2

1

CWMAMAN

TRENEOL HILL

2.35 - 2.50

MONDAY

E2

1

CWMAMAN

FFORCHNEOL ROW

3.00 - 3.15

MONDAY

E2

1

CWMBACH

PARKFIELD ROAD - JUNCTION

1:15 - 1:30

MONDAY

E1

2

CWMBACH

RHIW CERIS

1:35 - 1:50

MONDAY

E1

2

CWMBACH

LLANGORSE ROAD

1:55 - 2:05

MONDAY

E1

2

CWMBACH

TIRFOUNDER ROAD 15

2:10 - 2:20

MONDAY

E1

2

CWMBACH

THE GREEN - CAE COED

2:25 - 2:35

MONDAY

E1

2

CWMBACH

TIRFOUNDER ROAD

2:40 - 2:55

MONDAY

E1

2

CWMBACH

PANT-Y-CERDIN

3:00 - 3:20

MONDAY

E1

2

CWMDARE

BRYN TCE – 5 CWMDARE ROAD

1.15 - 1.30

TUESDAY

E1

1

CWMDARE

TON SQUARE PO

1.35 - 1.50

TUESDAY

E1

1

CWMDARE

MAESGWYN JCT HEOL-TY-GWYN

2.15 - 2.30

TUESDAY

E1

1

CWMDARE

MAESGWYN 49

1.55-2.10

TUESDAY

E1

1

CWMDARE

HAULWEN OP NO 14

3.05-3.20

TUESDAY

E1

1

CWMDARE

MAES-Y-COED REAR 12

2.35-3.00

TUESDAY

E1

1

CWMDARE

HAWTHORNE RISE - JUNCTION

3.25 - 3.40

TUESDAY

E1

1

CWMDARE

THE RIDINGS 1 - 39

3.45-4.00

TUESDAY

E1

1

CWMPARC

TREMAINS PUB

12.40 - 12.55

THURSDAY

W2

2

CWMPARC

TALLIS ST 98

13.00-13.10

THURSDAY

W2

2

CYMMER

GRAIGWEN RD 40

1.40 - 1.55

WEDNESDAY

E2

2

EDMONDSTOWN

HEOL TREWILLIAM 30

10.05-10.20

TUESDAY

W2

2

EFAIL ISAF

CARPENTERS ARMS

11.25 - 11.40

THURSDAY

W2

1

EFAIL ISAF

HEOL -Y-FFYNNON

11.45 - 12.05

THURSDAY

W2

1

EFAIL ISAF

NANT-Y-FELIN

12.10 - 12.25

THURSDAY

W2

1

EFAIL ISAF

HEOL CREIGIAU

12.30 - 12.40

THURSDAY

W2

1

EFAIL ISAF

CHANDLERS REACH

12.40 - 12.55

THURSDAY

W2

1

FERNDALE

FERNDALE COURT SH

11.45 - 12.15

MONDAY

E2

2

FERNDALE

NEW ST 47

1.25 - 1.40

MONDAY

E2

2

FERNDALE

BROWN ST 17

1.45-2.00 

MONDAY

E2

2

FERNHILL

GLENBROOK 4

10:10 – 10:25

WEDNESDAY

E1

1

FERNHILL

CWM ALARCH LAY-BY

10:30 – 10:50

WEDNESDAY

E1

1

FERNHILL

SIERRA PINES 43

10:55 – 11:10

WEDNESDAY

E1

1

FERNHILL

BUS STOP – ESTATE

11:15 – 11:45

WEDNESDAY

E1

1

FERNHILL

BOI CLOSE

11:50 – 12:05

WEDNESDAY

E1

1

GELLI

SHADY RD 5

2.30 - 2.45

WEDNESDAY

E2

1

GELLI

YSTRAD TCE

2.50-3.05

WEDNESDAY

E2

1

GELLI

YSTRAD ROAD

3.10 - 3.25

WEDNESDAY

E2

1

GELLI

NANTGWYDDON CLOSE 30

14;40-14.55

THURSDAY

W2

2

GILFACH GOCH

SWN-YR-AFON SH

12.00 - 12.15

THURSDAY

W2

2

GILFACH GOCH

HIGH STREET - CHURCH

12.55-13.10

MONDAY

W2

2

GILFACH GOCH

LLEWELLYN'S VIEW 17

13.20-13.35

MONDAY

W2

2

GILFACH GOCH

HILL ST 15

13.40-13.55

MONDAY

W2

2

GILFACH GOCH

OAK ST 40

14.00-14.15

MONDAY

W2

2

GILFACH GOCH

BRYN YR EGLWYS

14.20-14.35

MONDAY

W2

2

GLYNCOCH

CEFN CLOSE

2.45 - 3.00

THURSDAY

E2

1

GLYNCOCH

CLYDACH CLOSE JCT

3.00 - 3.10

THURSDAY

E2

1

GLYNCOCH

PORCHER AVE

3.15 - 3.35

THURSDAY

E2

1

GLYNCOCH

PEARSON CRES 46

3.40 - 3.55

THURSDAY

E2

1

GLYNCOCH

ORCHARD DRIVE

4.00 - 4.10

THURSDAY

E2

1

GLYNCOCH

GREENFIELD AVE - SCHOOL

4.15 - 4.30

THURSDAY

E2

1

GLYNFACH

GWAUN BEDW JCT HEOL BEDW

2.00 - 2.10

WEDNESDAY

E2

2

GLYNTAFF

BRYN ILAN

9.30 - 9.45

TUESDAY

E2

1

GODREAMAN

NORTH VIEW TCE

4.30 - 4.40

MONDAY

E2

1

GROESFAEN

PARK LANE 9

10.00 -10.15

MONDAY

W2

1

GROESFAEN

LLWYNPENNAU COTTAGES

10.20-10.35

MONDAY

W2

1

GROESFAEN

BUS STOP – VILLAGE TOP

10.40 - 10.55

MONDAY

W2

1

HENDREFORGAN

FFORDD LLANBAD OP 49

11.40 - 11.55

MONDAY

W2

2

HIRWAUN

SPRINGFIELD GARDENS

10.00-10.15

MONDAY

E1

1

HIRWAUN

PLEASANT VIEW

9:30 - 9:55

THURSDAY

E1

1

HIRWAUN

MONTANA CARAVAN PARK

10:00 – 10:20

THURSDAY

E1

1

HIRWAUN

THE HAVEN SH

10:10 -10:40

MONDAY

E1

2

HOPKINSTOWN

TELELKEBIR RD 42

11.10- 11.25

TUESDAY

E2

1

HOPKINSTOWN

TŶ MAWR PARC 1

11.30 - 11.40

TUESDAY

E2

1

HOPKINSTOWN

TŶ MAWR 41

11.45 - 12.00

TUESDAY

E2

1

HOPKINSTOWN

TY MAWR UCHAF

12.05-12.20

TUESDAY

E2

1

LANDARE

BEECHWOOD DRIVE 5

4.10 - 4.20

TUESDAY

E1

1

LLANHARAN

BRYN AWEL HOUSE

10.40 - 11.00

TUESDAY

W2

1

LLANHARAN

PARC BRYN DERWEN 142

11.05 - 11.20

TUESDAY

W2

1

LLANHARAN

HAROLD ST 15

11.25 - 11.40

TUESDAY

W2

1

LLANHARAN

VALE VIEW JCT

13.50-14.05 

TUESDAY

W2

1

LLANHARAN

HILLSIDE AVE 14

14.10 - 14.25

TUESDAY

W2

1

LLANHARRY

LINDEN COURT SH

10.00-10.30

THURSDAY

E2

2

LLANHARRY

FFORDD HYLGEN / STRYD

SILURIAN

13.00-13.15

MONDAY

W2

 

1

LLANHARRY

STATION TCE

13.20-13.35

MONDAY

W2

1

LLANHARRY

HEOL PANT GWYN

13.45 - 14.00

MONDAY

W2

1

LLANHARRY

SYCAMORE RD

14.05 - 14.15

MONDAY

W2

1

LLANTRISANT

GWAUN RUPERRA SH

12:30 - 12:55

THURSDAY

E2

2

LLANTRISANT

COTTESMORE WAY BY GRAFTON

14.30 - 14.45

MONDAY

W2

1

LLANTRISANT

LOWERDALE DRIVE 32

14.50 - 15.05

MONDAY

W2

1

LLANTWIT FADRE

YORK DRIVE - SHOPS

10.30 - 10.55

THURSDAY

W2

1

LLANTWIT FADRE

CROWNHILL 13

11.00 - 11.15

THURSDAY

W2

1

LLANTWIT FADRE

CHANDLERS REACH

12.45-12.55

THURSDAY

W2

1

LLANTWIT FADRE

CADWAL CLOSE

13.55-14.10

THURSDAY

W2

1

LLWYDCOED

TRE IFOR 64

2:00 – 2:30

THURSDAY

E1

1

LLWYDCOED

LON LAS - LAY BY

2:35 - 2:55

THURSDAY

E1

1

LLWYDCOED

DELFRYN 22

3:00 – 3:20

THURSDAY

E1

1

LLWYDCOED

DOLCOED

3:25 – 3:45

THURSDAY

E1

1

LLWYDCOED

YSGUBORWEN HOUSE CH

10:50 – 11:20

MONDAY

E1

2

LLWYNCELLYN

GETHIN TCE 70

3.30-3.45

TUESDAY

E2

2

LLWYNCELLYN

NYTHBRAN TERRACE

3.50-4.00

TUESDAY

E2

2

LLWYNYPIA

BRYN IFOR SH

9.45 - 10.00

WEDNESDAY

E2

1

LLWYNYPIA

OAKFIELD

10.05 - 10.15

WEDNESDAY

E2

1

LLWYNYPIA

PONTRHONDDA RD 37

10.20 - 10.35

WEDNESDAY

E2

1

LLWYNYPIA

TYNTYLA AVE 7

10.40 - 10.55

WEDNESDAY

E2

1

LLWYNYPIA

CHURCH ST 6

11.00 - 11.15

WEDNESDAY

E2

1

LLWYNYPIA

BUCKLEY ROAD

11.20- 11.35

WEDNESDAY

E2

1

MAERDY

MAERDY ROAD (FLATS)

9.40- 9.55

MONDAY

E2

2

MAERDY

SCHOOL ST JCT PENTRE RD

10.00 - 10.20

MONDAY

E2

2

MAERDY

JAMES ST

10.25 - 10.40

MONDAY

E2

2

MAERDY

GRIFFITHS ST

10.45 - 11.00

MONDAY

E2

2

MAERDY

HILLCREST VIEW

11.05 - 11.20

MONDAY

E2

2

MAERDY

EXCELSIOR TCE

11.25 - 11.40

MONDAY

E2

2

MAESYCOED

KINGSWOOD 21

1.15 - 1.30

TUESDAY

E2

1

MAESYCOED

LANELAY TCE

1.35- 1.50

TUESDAY

E2

1

MISKIN

ROWAN TREE LANE

11.05-11.20

TUESDAY

W2

1

MISKIN

THE MONUMENT (HENSOL ROAD)

11.45-12.00

MONDAY

W2

1

MISKIN/ YR HENDY

OPPOSITE SHADOW WOOD DRIVE

11.25 - 11.40

MONDAY

W2

1

MOUNTAIN ASH

BOWLS CLUB

9:30 – 10:00

WEDNESDAY

E1

1

MOUNTAIN ASH

LLYS YR ONNEN SH

3:10 - 3:30

TUESDAY

E1

2

MOUNTAIN ASH

LLYS GWERNIFOR SH

3:35 - 4:00

TUESDAY

E1

2

MOUNTAIN ASH

TROEDYRHIW HOUSE SH

9:45 – 10:15

WEDNESDAY

E1

2

NANTGARW

CARDIFF RD - STRADMORE CLOSE

12.20-12.35

WEDNESDAY

W2

2

NANTGARW

PARC Y NANT

13.45- 14.00

WEDNESDAY

W2

2

NANTGARW

YR HENDRE 9

14.05-14.20

WEDNESDAY

W2

2

NANTGARW

HEOL Y DDERWEN JCT

14.25-14.40

WEDNESDAY

W2

2

NANTGARW

RHYD Y HELYG

14.50-15.15

WEDNESDAY

W2

2

PENCOEDCAE

HIGHLANDS OP ROWANS CLOSE

2.20 - 2.35

TUESDAY

E2

1

PENCOEDCAE

ST ANDREWS RD 26

2.40 - 2.55

TUESDAY

E2

1

PENCOEDCAE

QUEENS HEAD PUB

3.00 - 3.15

TUESDAY

E2

1

PENCOEDCAE

HEATHERWOOD COURT

3.20 -3.45

TUESDAY

E2

1

PENDERYN

WOODLAND PARK 5

10.20-10.35

MONDAY

E1

1

PENDERYN

WOODLAND PARK 24

10:40 – 10:55

MONDAY

E1

1

PENDERYN

BRYN ONNEN 30

11.00 – 11.15

MONDAY

E1

1

PENDERYN

LLWYN ONN 2

11:20 – 11:35

MONDAY

E1

1

PENDERYN

PONTPREN – SHOP

11:40 – 11:55

MONDAY

E1

1

PENDERYN

BEACONS PARK 42

12.05 – 12.20

MONDAY

E1

1

PENDERYN

DOLGYNOG 17

12:30 – 12:45

MONDAY

E1

1

PENRHIWCEIBER

CYNON TCE JCT GLASBROOK TCE

1:35 – 2:00

TUESDAY

E1

2

PENRHIWCEIBER

LLYS NANT GLAS

2:05 – 2:20

TUESDAY

E1

2

PENRHIWCEIBER

CROSS ST BEHIND HEALTH CTR

2:25 – 3:00

TUESDAY

E1

2

PENRHIWFER

ASHDALE RD 1

10.00-10.15

MONDAY

W2

2

PENRHYS

VILLAGE CENTRE

10.05-10.20

TUESDAY

E2

2

PENTRE

QUEENS ST

15.05-15.15

THURSDAY

W2

2

PENTRE

ROBERTS ST 13

15.20-15.35

THURSDAY

W2

2

PENYGRAIG

GEORGE ST (TOP)

11.00- 11.10

TUESDAY

W2

2

PENYGRAIG

AUBREY ROAD

11.15 - 11.25

TUESDAY

W2

2

PENYGRAIG

GRAIG YR EOS

11.30 - 11.45

TUESDAY

W2

2

PENYGRAIG

MIKADO ST

12.30 - 12.45

TUESDAY

W2

2

PENYGRAIG

HENDREGWILYM FLATS 50

12.50 - 13.05

TUESDAY

W2

2

PENYGRAIG

STATION ST

13.10 - 13.25

TUESDAY

W2

2

PENYGRAIG

HENDRECAFN RD

13.30-13.45

TUESDAY

W2

2

PENYGRAIG

TYLACELYN ROAD RUGBY CLUB

13.50-14.05

TUESDAY

W2

2

PENYWAUN

TRENANT 81

9:45 – 10:00

MONDAY

E1

1

PENYWAUN

HEOL UCHAF 2

10:25 – 10:40

THURSDAY

E1

1

PENYWAUN

HEOL BRYN GWYN 3

10:45 – 10:55

THURSDAY

E1

1

PENYWAUN

HEOL BRYN GWYN OP 42

11:00 – 11:10

THURSDAY

E1

1

PENYWAUN

DAN YR HEOL CAR PARK

11:15 – 11:30

THURSDAY

E1

1

PENYWAUN

BRONLLYS 3

11:35 – 11:45

THURSDAY

E1

1

PENYWAUN

HEOL CARADOG 43

12:05 - 12:15

THURSDAY

E1

1

PENYWAUN

ERW LLAS 30

11:50 – 12:05

THURSDAY

E1

1

PENYWAUN

HEOL KEIR HARDIE 14

12:20 – 12:30

THURSDAY

E1

1

PENYWAUN

HEOL KEIR HARDIE 123

12:35 – 12:45

THURSDAY

E1

1

PENYWAUN

HEOL KEIR HARDIE 93

12:50 – 13:00

THURSDAY

E1

1

PERTHCELYN

BRYN HEULOG 31

10:10 – 10:25

TUESDAY

E1

2

PERTHCELYN

HAWTHORNE TCE 47

10:30 – 10:45

TUESDAY

E1

2

PERTHCELYN

GLAMORGAN ST

10:50 – 11:05

TUESDAY

E1

2

PONTYCLUN

DAVIDS COURT SH

10.45-11.05

THURSDAY

E2

2

PONTYGWAITH

DERI TCE 43

11.05 - 11.20

TUESDAY

E2

2

PONTYGWAITH

GRAIG ST 25

11.25 - 11.40

TUESDAY

E2

2

PONTYGWAITH

FENWICK ST 8

11.45 - 12.00

TUESDAY

E2

2

PONTYGWAITH

THE AVENUE

12.05 - 12.20

TUESDAY

E2

2

PONTYGWAITH

FURNACE ROAD 12

12.25-12.40

TUESDAY

E2

2

PONTYPRIDD

FERNBANK HOUSE SH

1.55-2.15

TUESDAY

E2

1

PONTYPRIDD

PONTSIONNORTON RD

12:00 – 12:15

THURSDAY

E1

2

PONTYPRIDD

BRYN OLWG FLATS

12:20 – 12:40

THURSDAY

E1

2

PONTYPRIDD

MOORLAND HEIGHTS 28

1:30 – 1:50

THURSDAY

E1

2

PONTYPRIDD

ROCKINGSTONE TCE 2

1:55 – 2:15

THURSDAY

E1

2

PONTYPRIDD

PENCOED AVE 26

2:20 – 2:40

THURSDAY

E1

2

PONTYPRIDD

THE AVENUE 3

2:45 – 3:05

THURSDAY

E1

2

PORTH

WAYNE ST 5

11.45 - 11.55

WEDNESDAY

E2

2

RHIGOS

HOLT ROAD 1

1:45 – 2.00

MONDAY

E1

1

RHIGOS

HOLT ROAD 16

2:05 – 2:15

MONDAY

E1

1

RHIGOS

SMITH AVE

2:20-2.30

MONDAY

E1

1

RHIGOS

MOUNT ROAD 2

2:35 – 2:50

MONDAY

E1

1

RHIGOS

MOUNT ROAD – WAUNGRON

2:55 – 3.10

MONDAY

E1

1

RHIGOS

HENDRE FARM

3:15 – 3:25

MONDAY

E1

1

RHIGOS

HEOL BRYN GWYN 6

3:30 – 3:45

MONDAY

E1

1

RHIGOS

LONGMEAD PARK

3:50 – 4.05

MONDAY

E1

1

RHIWSAESON

JUNCTION

15.15 - 15.30

MONDAY

W2

1

RHYDYFELIN

GELLIHIRION CLOSE SH

2.00-2.15

THURSDAY

E2

2

RHYDYFELIN

MAES-Y-FELIN SH

2:20 - 2.50

THURSDAY

E2

2

RHYDYFELIN

HAWTHORN CRESCENT

9.50 - 10.05

THURSDAY

W2

1

ROBERTSTOWN

WELLINGTON ST JCT

11.00-11.20

TUESDAY

E1

1

STANLEYTOWN

UPPER TCE 10

10.45 - 11.00

TUESDAY

E2

2

TAFFS WELL

YEW ST

10.40 - 10.55

WEDNESDAY

W2

2

TAFFS WELL

TŶ BRYN COCH FLATS

11.00-11.15

WEDNESDAY

W2

2

TAFFS WELL

RHIW'R DDAR 88

11.20-11.35

WEDNESDAY

W2

2

TAFFS WELL

GLAN Y FFORDD

11.40 - 11.55

WEDNESDAY

W2

2

TAFFS WELL

TAWELWCH BUNGALOW BRYN

COCH

12.00-12.15

WEDNESDAY

W2

 

2

TALBOT GREEN

PARC NEWYDD SH

12.15-12.30

THURSDAY

E2

2

TALBOT GREEN

MAESTRISANT SH

11.55-12:10 

THURSDAY

E2

2

TALBOT GREEN

FANHEULOG SH

11.15-11.30

THURSDAY

E2

2

TALBOT GREEN

TY HEULOG SH

11.35-11.50

THURSDAY

E2

2

TALBOT GREEN

LANELAY PARK

14.35-14.50

TUESDAY

W2

1

THOMAS TOWN

MEYLER ST

15.00-15.15

WEDNESDAY

W2

1

TON PENTRE

BAILEY ST OPPOSITE 18

13.15-13.30

THURSDAY

W2

2

TON PENTRE

CHURCH ST

13.35-13.45

THURSDAY

W2

2

TON PENTRE

DINAM PARK AVE NO 9

2.55 - 3.05

THURSDAY

W2

2

TON PENTRE

ST DAVIDS ST

13.50 - 14.00

THURSDAY

W2

2

TON PENTRE

ALEXANDRA ROAD

14.05-14.15

THURSDAY

W2

2

TON PENTRE

LLANFAIR HILL/SCHOOL

14.20-14.35

THURSDAY

W2

2

TON TEG

SUMMERDALE CLOSE SH

1.30-1.45

THURSDAY

E2

2

TON TEG

CEDAR CRESCENT 5

10.10 - 10.25

THURSDAY

W2

1

TONYREFAIL

CONCORD DRIVE

9:45- 10.00

WEDNESDAY

W2

1

TONYREFAIL

THE AVENUE

10.05-10.20

Wednesday

W2

1

TONYREFAIL

TŶ DAWEL FLATS

10.25-10.40

WEDNESDAY

W2

1

TONYREFAIL

ST JOHN'S RD

10.45 - 11.00

WEDNESDAY

W2

1

TONYREFAIL

MAES Y BRYN

11.05 - 11.20

WEDNESDAY

W2

1

TONYREFAIL

PARKLAND CRESCENT

11.25 - 11.40

WEDNESDAY

W2

1

TONYREFAIL

PARKLAND ROAD

11.45 - 12.00

WEDNESDAY

W2

1

TONYREFAIL

LLYS TYLCHA FAWR FLATS

12.05 - 12.20

WEDNESDAY

W2

1

TONYREFAIL

BRYN RHEDYN

10.20-10.35

MONDAY

W2

2

TONYREFAIL

CEDAR WOOD DRIVE

11.20 - 11.35

MONDAY

W2

2

TONYREFAIL

PARC DAN Y BRYN

14.45-15.00

MONDAY

W2

2

TRALLWN

CHURCH ROAD OP 2

3:15 – 3:35

THURSDAY

E1

2

TRALLWN

THURSTON RD

3:40 – 4:00

THURSDAY

E1

2

TREALAW

MARJORIE ST 25

9.30 - 9.45

WEDNESDAY

E2

2

TREALAW

NEW CENTURY ST 16

9.50 - 10.05

WEDNESDAY

E2

2

TREALAW

RHYS ST 62 / SCHOOL

10.10 - 10.20

WEDNESDAY

E2

2

TREALAW

RHYS ST 17

10.25 - 10.40

WEDNESDAY

E2

2

TREALAW

GARTH WEN SH

10.45 - 11.00

WEDNESDAY

E2

2

TREALAW

EVANS TCE 24

11.05 - 11.20

WEDNESDAY

E2

2

TREALAW

CHARLES ST 11

11.25 - 11.40

WEDNESDAY

E2

2

TREBANOG

RHIWGARN - COMMUNITY CENTRE

12.40 - 12.55

WEDNESDAY

E2

2

TREBANOG

HENLLYS 77

1.00 - 1.15

WEDNESDAY

E2

2

TREBANOG

PEN DARREN 6

1.20 - 1.35

WEDNESDAY

E2

2

TREBANOG

EDMONDSTOWN RD/ DANYGRAIG

COTTAGES

 

9.45 -10.00

 

TUESDAY

 

W2

 

2

TRECYNON

TREFELIN 11

11.25-11.40

TUESDAY

E1

1

TRECYNON

TREFELIN 58

11.45 - 12.00

TUESDAY

E1

1

TRECYNON

MOUNT PLEASANT (COLISEUM)

12.05-12.20

TUESDAY

E1

1

TRECYNON

PENLLEW COURT SH

9:30 – 10:00

MONDAY

E1

2

TREFOREST

LONG ROW

9.50 - 10.00

TUESDAY

E2

1

TREFOREST

MEADOW ST 46

10.05 - 10.20

TUESDAY

E2

1

TREFOREST

OXFORD STREET

10.25 - 10.40

TUESDAY

E2

1

TREHAFOD

WOODFIELD 26

10.50 - 11.05

TUESDAY

E2

1

TREHERBERT

DUNRAVEN ST

9.30 -9.45

THURSDAY

W2

2

TREHERBERT

CORBERT ST NO 3

11.20-11.30

THURSDAY

W2

2

TY RHIW

BRYNAU RD 32

10.00-10.15

WEDNESDAY

W2

2

TY RHIW

TŶ RHIW RD 86

10.20-10.35

WEDNESDAY

W2

2

TYLAGARW

COED CAE LANE

9.50 -10.05

TUESDAY

W2

1

TYLAGARW

TYLAGARW TCE

10.10 - 10.25

TUESDAY

W2

1

TYLORSTOWN

BRYNHEULOG TCE 16

2.05- 2.20

MONDAY

E2

2

TYLORSTOWN

HENDREFADOG ST 10

2.25 - 2.40

MONDAY

E2

2

TYLORSTOWN

AFRYN TCE

2.45 - 3.00

MONDAY

E2

2

TYLORSTOWN

BRYNBEDW 43

3.05 - 3.20

MONDAY

E2

2

TYLORSTOWN

CHURCH TCE 29

3.45 -4.00

MONDAY

E2

2

TYLORSTOWN

EDMUND ST OP 19

3.25- 3.40

MONDAY

E2

2

TYLORSTOWN

PENRHYS UCHAF – BUS STOP

9.45-10.00

TUESDAY

E2

2

TYLORSTOWN

PARRY ST 27

10.25 - 10.40

TUESDAY

E2

2

TYN Y BRYN

NANT EIRIN 32

10.45-10.55

MONDAY

W2

2

TYN Y BRYN

NANT EIRIN 50

11.00-11.15

MONDAY

W2

2

TYNANT

HEOL-Y-BEDDAU

3.30 - 3.45

THURSDAY

W2

1

TYNANT

KENNEDY CLOSE

3.50 - 4.05

THURSDAY

W2

1

TYNEWYDD

WYNDHAM ST 2

10.45 - 10.55

THURSDAY

W2

2

TYNEWYDD

SCOTT ST 12

11.00-11.15

THURSDAY

W2

2

WATTSTOWN

CHAPEL TERRACE

1.30-1.45

TUESDAY

E2

2

WATTSTOWN

LOWER BAILEY 4

1.50-2.05

TUESDAY

E2

2

WATTSTOWN

CEFN ROAD 5

2.10 - 2.25

TUESDAY

E2

2

WATTSTOWN

HEOL CEIRIOG 1

2.30 -2.45

TUESDAY

E2

2

WATTSTOWN

ABERLLECHAU ROAD

3.05 - 3.15

TUESDAY

E2

2

WILLIAMSTOWN

BLANCHE ST

10.25-10.40

TUESDAY

W2

2

WILLIAMSTOWN

ARTHUR STREET

10.45 - 10.55

TUESDAY

W2

2

YNYSBOETH

MAES Y FYNNON 12

11.15 - 11.35

TUESDAY

E1

2

YNYSBOETH

NANT-Y-FEDW 7

11.40 - 12.00

TUESDAY

E1

2

YNYSBOETH

NANT-Y-FEDW 37

12:05 - 12:30

TUESDAY

E1

2

YNYSHIR

TURBERVILLE ROAD

2.20 - 2.35

WEDNESDAY

E2

2

YNYSHIR

UPPER GYNOR PLACE

2.40 - 2.55

WEDNESDAY

E2

 

YNYSHIR

GYNOR AVE

3.00 - 3.15

WEDNESDAY

E2

2

YNYSHIR

GRAIG ROAD

3.20 - 3.35

WEDNESDAY

E2

2

YNYSHIR

CHURCH TCE

3.40 - 3.55

WEDNESDAY

E2

2

YNYSHIR

SPRINGFIELD SH

4.00 - 4.15

WEDNESDAY

E2

2

YNYSMAERDY

THE GREEN

15.00-15.15

TUESDAY

W2

1

YNYSWEN

CROWN AVE SH

11.35 - 11.50

THURSDAY

W2

2

YNYSYBWL

HEOL-Y-MYNACH/ BRYN FYNNON

HOUSE

9.25 - 9.40

THURSDAY

E2

 

1

YNYSYBWL

BUARTH Y CAPEL 123

9.45 - 10.00

THURSDAY

E2

1

YNYSYBWL

BUARTH Y CAPEL 133

10.05 - 10.20

THURSDAY

E2

1

YNYSYBWL

BUARTH Y CAPEL 106

10.25 - 10.40

THURSDAY

E2

1

YNYSYBWL

ROCK TCE 11

10.45 - 11.00

THURSDAY

E2

1

YNYSYBWL

LEIGHTON REES CLOSE

11.05 - 11.20

THURSDAY

E2

1

YNYSYBWL

CHURCH ST

11.25 - 11.40

THURSDAY

E2

1

YNYSYBWL

CLIVE TCE

11.45 - 12.00

THURSDAY

E2

1

YNYSYBWL

ARCHER ST

12.05-12.20

THURSDAY

E2

1

YNYSYBWL

CRAWSHAY ST

12.25 - 12.40

THURSDAY

E2

1

YNYSYBWL

DAN Y CRIBIN

1.45 - 2.00

THURSDAY

E2

1

YNYSYBWL

GOWER DAVIES SH

2.05-2.20

THURSDAY

E2

1

YNYSYBWL

BROOKFIELD EST

2.25 - 2.40

THURSDAY

E2

1

YSTRAD

ARTHUR ST 38

11.40- 11.55

WEDNESDAY

E2

1

YSTRAD

BROOK ST 10

1.30 - 1.45

WEDNESDAY

E2

1

YSTRAD

REDFIELD ST 1

1.50 - 2.05

WEDNESDAY

E2

1

YSTRAD

GELLI CROSSING 31

2.10 - 2.25

WEDNESDAY

E2

1

YSTRAD

MEADOW WALK 3

3.30 - 3.45

WEDNESDAY

E2

1

YSTRAD

UPLANDS 6

3.50-4.00

WEDNESDAY

E2

1

YSTRAD

PENRHYS RD 15

12.00-12.15

TUESDAY

E2

2

YSTRAD

SPORT CENTRE

12.20 -12.50

WEDNESDAY

E2

1

Help us improve - don't include personal or financial information, e.g. your National Insurance number or credit card details.